2012 Stephenville Lions Spooktacular

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2012


Results By:Race Day Event Services Race Day Event Services

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM MAGANA STEPHENVILLE TX 546 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:39.2 19:40.2 6:20/M
2 CHAD RICH 384 25 M 2 Top Fin 20:05.0 20:06.2 6:29/M
3 BLAKE BENAVIDES MINERAL WELLS TX 271 15 M 3 Top Fin 20:21.0 20:31.2 6:34/M
4 DREW PATTERSON 593 17 M 1 15-19 20:54.2 20:59.7 6:45/M
5 JAVIER MARTINEZ DUBLIN TX 353 27 M 1 25-29 21:21.3 21:22.4 6:53/M
6 JAKE DIJULIO 855 39 M 1 35-39 21:33.3 21:35.1 6:57/M
7 MICHAEL RUIZ 872 18 M 2 15-19 22:31.7 34:43.7 7:16/M
8 BRANDIE BLACKWOOD 276 28 F 1 Top Fin 22:46.5 22:50.0 7:21/M
9 JUSTIN PACK 565 33 M 1 30-34 23:00.2 23:03.3 7:25/M
10 ALVARO LOPEZ 559 25 M 2 25-29 23:10.9 23:20.5 7:28/M
11 TYRONE DOUGLAS 301 33 M 2 30-34 23:38.0 23:40.9 7:37/M
12 CASH MCKAY 358 13 M 1 0-14 23:39.0 23:57.7 7:38/M
13 KENT SYPNIEWSKI FERRYSBURG MI 399 29 M 3 25-29 24:31.9 25:04.2 7:55/M
14 MICAH STORK DUBLIN TX 397 19 M 3 15-19 24:34.9 24:41.6 7:55/M
15 JOHN SALINAS 387 30 M 3 30-34 24:40.5 24:57.2 7:57/M
16 BRIAN BURNS 866 28 M 4 25-29 24:49.7 24:54.8 8:00/M
17 STAN MCKAY 359 48 M 1 45-49 24:51.0 25:08.5 8:01/M
18 JEB HUDSON EASTLAND TX 583 39 M 2 35-39 24:56.1 25:30.2 8:03/M
19 RENO SANCHEZ 388 42 M 1 40-44 24:58.3 25:00.0 8:03/M
20 DEVRON SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 392 48 M 2 45-49 25:03.2 25:05.1 8:05/M
21 ERIC MARTINEZ 560 22 M 1 20-24 25:30.8 25:40.3 8:14/M
22 CHANTZ HALLMARK STEPHENVILLE TX 326 26 M 5 25-29 25:33.1 25:35.8 8:15/M
23 ROD PROFFITT 378 52 M 1 Top Fin 25:34.1 26:00.3 8:15/M
24 JOEY JEWELL COMANCHE TX 540 41 M 2 40-44 25:52.0 25:52.0 8:21/M
25 SHENAE BROCH 282 22 F 2 Top Fin 26:06.2 26:11.4 8:25/M
26 STEPHANIE SHIPMAN 391 31 F 3 Top Fin 26:10.9 26:16.3 8:26/M
27 JEFF GENTNER 312 45 M 3 45-49 26:12.2 26:51.2 8:27/M
28 WENDY MOSER MOSER DUBLIN TX 503 34 F 1 30-34 26:26.0 26:35.6 8:32/M
29 WES DUDLEY 555 23 M 2 20-24 26:31.5 26:40.9 8:33/M
30 MILISSA BOWMAN 278 33 F 2 30-34 26:41.3 26:47.7 8:36/M
31 DAVE CULLINS STEPHENVILLE TX 300 35 M 3 35-39 26:44.4 27:11.3 8:37/M
32 BLAKE BILL 274 20 M 3 20-24 27:03.0 27:05.3 8:44/M
33 CURTIS LEWIS 352 24 M 4 20-24 27:36.8 27:38.6 8:54/M
34 BUDDY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 342 37 M 4 35-39 27:38.2 27:53.4 8:55/M
35 MATTHEW RUCKER 385 24 M 5 20-24 27:48.7 28:08.0 8:58/M
36 ANTHONY KING 858 54 M 2 Top Fin 27:49.0 27:49.0 8:58/M
37 ANNE-MARIE STANPHILL 393 24 F 1 20-24 27:52.9 28:11.1 8:59/M
38 DAVID STANPHILL 394 52 M 3 Top Fin 27:55.1 28:10.9 9:00/M
39 SARAH WARREN TOLAR TX 584 25 F 1 25-29 28:02.6 28:07.3 9:03/M
40 MACKENZIE MAYES 561 16 F 1 15-19 28:09.2 28:27.6 9:05/M
41 WERTH MAYES 562 46 M 4 45-49 28:09.8 28:27.9 9:05/M
42 RICKY ANDREATTA 585 42 M 3 40-44 28:11.6 28:15.4 9:05/M
43 TRAVIS TEAGUE 549 12 M 2 0-14 28:12.0 28:32.7 9:06/M
44 AUSTIN FLORES 304 18 M 4 15-19 28:22.9 28:29.2 9:09/M
45 RYLIE QUALLS 380 23 F 2 20-24 28:31.8 28:49.3 9:12/M
46 DIEGO GENTNER 311 13 M 3 0-14 28:40.9 29:20.6 9:15/M
47 AMANDA BROOKS 863 24 F 3 20-24 28:47.1 28:53.8 9:17/M
48 PATRICK BRIDGES STEPHENVILLE TX 281 51 M 1 50-54 28:53.5 29:00.4 9:19/M
49 CARTER MCKAY 357 8 M 4 0-14 28:58.5 29:16.2 9:21/M
50 JACOB FOSTER STEPHENVILLE TX 306 9 M 5 0-14 29:04.4 29:08.0 9:23/M
51 JERROD JOHNSON 851 26 M 6 25-29 29:05.4 29:29.3 9:23/M
52 CHRISTY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 343 36 F 1 35-39 29:25.9 29:41.3 9:29/M
53 COURTNEY HOLLAND STEPHENVILLE TX 331 22 F 4 20-24 29:40.7 29:45.4 9:34/M
54 SUSAN GIFFORD 316 44 F 1 40-44 29:52.0 30:06.9 9:38/M
55 KAY TEAGUE DUBLIN TX 548 43 F 2 40-44 29:59.3 30:23.7 9:40/M
56 KARIN KUIPER HICO TX 348 38 F 2 35-39 30:11.0 30:26.0 9:44/M
57 MICHAEL DODD 575 50 M 2 50-54 30:11.9 30:36.7 9:44/M
58 HUTCHINS CASSANDRA STEPHENVILLE TX 582 28 F 2 25-29 30:13.1 30:25.6 9:45/M
59 CATHERINE REID 568 18 F 2 15-19 30:48.2 30:55.0 9:56/M
60 CODIE CARLISLE 287 30 F 3 30-34 30:48.7 30:53.7 9:56/M
61 PAIGE TOLLIVER DUBLIN TX 592 27 F 3 25-29 31:04.2 31:38.6 10:01/M
62 DEBBIE CARAWAY DE LEON TX 286 47 F 1 45-49 31:06.8 31:43.6 10:02/M
63 GARRY ZUBAL 600 45 M 5 45-49 31:25.3 31:52.8 10:08/M
64 BILL HANEY 580 72 M 1 70-74 31:31.4 32:32.4 10:10/M
65 RACHAEL LAXSON 350 44 F 3 40-44 31:32.0 31:53.4 10:10/M
66 SERENA TAG 400 42 F 4 40-44 31:39.2 31:39.2 10:13/M
67 JACKSON COLE 578 9 M 6 0-14 31:39.7 31:43.6 10:13/M
68 REGI SCHEXNIDER 390 48 M 6 45-49 31:45.2 31:59.4 10:15/M
69 TARA HENRY STEPHENVILLE TX 330 24 F 5 20-24 31:46.1 32:08.6 10:15/M
70 CHRISTI MILLER 362 31 F 4 30-34 31:49.1 32:14.3 10:16/M
71 GEORGE EICHENBERG JUSTIN TX 302 58 M 1 55-59 31:50.1 32:19.6 10:16/M
72 KRISTEN HARRISON JUSTIN TX 329 26 F 4 25-29 31:51.4 32:20.3 10:16/M
73 GRISELDA THOMPSON 570 45 F 2 45-49 32:00.1 32:38.7 10:19/M
74 ASHLEY GARNETT KILLEEN TX 310 30 F 5 30-34 32:12.4 32:44.6 10:23/M
75 VICTORIA MONREAL 364 11 F 1 0-14 32:13.0 32:17.9 10:24/M
76 SHELLI COWAN WEATHERFORD TX 295 47 F 3 45-49 32:24.1 32:24.1 10:27/M
77 CINDY POSTON STEPHENVILLE TX 377 39 F 3 35-39 32:24.9 32:54.8 10:27/M
78 SELENA GIERS 315 20 F 6 20-24 32:46.6 33:14.4 10:34/M
79 CINDY BEATY DELEON TX 270 48 F 4 45-49 32:47.5 33:06.9 10:35/M
80 SHAY ALLEN STEPHENVILLE TX 581 33 F 6 30-34 32:54.4 33:30.3 10:37/M
81 JP COLE 579 8 M 7 0-14 32:54.8 32:58.8 10:37/M
82 STEPHANIE KEITH DUBLIN TX 341 28 F 5 25-29 32:59.7 33:34.3 10:38/M
83 MIRANDA WOODALL 864 32 F 7 30-34 33:10.9 33:18.0 10:42/M
84 KEIRSTEN COLE 869 17 F 3 15-19 33:18.4 33:18.4 10:45/M
85 MARY HALL 859 44 F 5 40-44 33:23.6 33:56.5 10:46/M
86 CINDY LUEDEKER 852 49 F 5 45-49 33:23.9 33:38.2 10:46/M
87 DOUG MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 360 44 M 4 40-44 33:32.8 33:49.4 10:49/M
88 PRICE HALEY 862 22 F 7 20-24 33:47.8 34:23.4 10:54/M
89 TOM KONZ 346 60 M 1 60-64 33:51.6 34:05.2 10:55/M
90 MATTHEW PRICE SANTO TX 861 25 M 7 25-29 34:12.1 34:48.0 11:02/M
91 LISA JACKSON 337 38 F 4 35-39 34:13.6 34:36.0 11:02/M
92 CINDY BILL 275 48 F 6 45-49 34:22.7 34:38.0 11:05/M
93 MARLENE JEFFS BLUFF DALE TX 339 48 F 7 45-49 34:25.2 34:32.4 11:06/M
94 STEPHANIE RUCKER 386 25 F 6 25-29 34:44.5 35:25.3 11:12/M
95 MICAH PETREA STEPHENVILLE TX 375 39 M 5 35-39 34:47.0 35:25.8 11:13/M
96 ANISHA STARK 396 29 F 7 25-29 34:52.6 35:06.3 11:15/M
97 VANESSA PETREA STEPHENVILLE TX 376 36 F 5 35-39 34:59.5 35:39.2 11:17/M
98 MIA MCLOON 361 23 F 8 20-24 35:00.8 35:28.1 11:17/M
99 JACKIE BORJON 554 24 F 9 20-24 35:02.4 35:32.9 11:18/M
100 CARINA BORJON 553 19 F 4 15-19 35:04.4 35:34.6 11:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JOHN RANGEL 382 30 M 4 30-34 35:04.8 35:42.0 11:19/M
102 SUMMER LANGFORD STEPHENVILLE TX 349 32 F 8 30-34 35:19.5 35:58.8 11:24/M
103 JOHN COX 296 43 M 5 40-44 35:20.0 35:20.0 11:24/M
104 WILLIAM MOORE GARLAND TX 365 53 M 3 50-54 35:21.8 35:57.3 11:24/M
105 DON BERRY 551 45 M 7 45-49 35:47.2 36:20.1 11:33/M
106 CYNTHIA CARTER STEPHENVILLE TX 288 42 F 6 40-44 35:55.6 36:27.4 11:35/M
107 LAURA BERRY 552 42 F 7 40-44 36:12.0 36:46.8 11:41/M
108 TAYLOR YOUNG 577 10 M 8 0-14 36:13.5 36:59.6 11:41/M
109 ROSS MCLEAN 870 47 M 8 45-49 36:14.0 36:34.0 11:41/M
110 JERRY YOUNG 596 42 M 6 40-44 36:16.6 37:02.7 11:42/M
111 DONNY HILL 558 45 M 9 45-49 36:39.3 37:05.8 11:49/M
112 TATUM CROUCH 299 25 F 8 25-29 36:39.9 37:06.2 11:49/M
113 BROOKE BEAIRD DALLAS TX 268 21 F 10 20-24 36:54.6 37:04.3 11:54/M
114 MICHELE DUNKERLEY 556 54 F 1 Top Fin 37:03.9 37:35.0 11:57/M
115 APRIL PROFFITT 566 51 F 2 Top Fin 37:13.2 37:51.7 12:00/M
116 EUGENE MCNEELY LIPAN TX 591 65 M 1 65-69 37:16.4 38:02.5 12:01/M
117 JANNETTE REGEIRO 383 43 F 8 40-44 37:25.2 37:55.9 12:04/M
118 JENNY KRUMM PLANO TX 347 27 F 9 25-29 37:25.4 38:04.0 12:04/M
119 SHARYL SKOOG 887 51 F 3 Top Fin 38:16.3 38:38.3 12:21/M
120 RYLEY MCGINNIS 564 9 M 9 0-14 38:27.6 38:36.9 12:24/M
121 LYNN FOWLER 308 61 F 1 60-64 38:27.9 39:13.5 12:24/M
122 SARAH OSTERLOH STEPHENVILLE TX 367 31 F 9 30-34 38:31.9 39:12.0 12:25/M
123 ELISHA WATKINS STEPHENVILLE TX 184 30 F 10 30-34 38:38.1 38:38.1 12:28/M
124 LYNN WALKER 571 60 F 2 60-64 38:43.7 39:05.2 12:29/M
125 MARK BLAIR 277 48 M 10 45-49 39:13.8 39:59.7 12:39/M
126 LAURIE LIVELY 573 35 F 6 35-39 40:02.2 40:43.9 12:55/M
127 CASEY LINDBLOOM 572 28 F 10 25-29 40:03.0 40:44.2 12:55/M
128 FRANK ALVAREZ 865 56 M 2 55-59 40:46.3 41:07.0 13:09/M
129 STEPHANIE WINNETT STEPHENVILLE TX 594 28 F 11 25-29 40:50.0 41:22.5 13:10/M
130 KASSIE BENNETT STEPHENVILLE TX 272 34 F 11 30-34 40:51.8 41:23.1 13:11/M
131 SANDY HUFFMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 334 48 F 8 45-49 40:55.5 40:55.5 13:12/M
132 KATELYN PARKER 371 11 F 2 0-14 42:19.2 42:33.2 13:39/M
133 BLAINE PARKER 368 43 M 7 40-44 42:33.5 42:33.5 13:44/M
134 GEORGE CAMBANIS 285 14 M 10 0-14 42:49.1 43:17.7 13:49/M
135 PAT BEAIRD DALLAS TX 269 51 M 4 50-54 42:58.6 43:09.6 13:52/M
136 ASHLEY CAMBANIS 284 24 F 11 20-24 43:00.1 43:28.1 13:52/M
137 MEGHAN KAMMLAH 340 0 F 3 0-14 43:04.4 43:28.2 13:54/M
138 JASON HOLLAND 332 25 M 8 25-29 43:04.7 43:28.9 13:54/M
139 JESSICA WRIGHT SEYMOUR TX 595 23 F 12 20-24 43:05.6 43:28.8 13:54/M
140 CAITLIN THOMPSON 853 8 F 4 0-14 43:32.9 43:56.2 14:03/M
141 RUSSELL THOMPSON STEPHENVILLE TX 854 36 M 6 35-39 43:34.9 43:57.5 14:03/M
142 MARSHA HAMILTON 327 56 F 1 55-59 43:47.5 44:31.2 14:07/M
143 LINDA HEFLIN 557 49 F 9 45-49 44:11.0 44:11.0 14:15/M
144 CARRIE MCGINNIS DE LEON TX 356 58 F 2 55-59 44:15.0 44:31.1 14:16/M
145 MELANIE PAYNE DUBLIN TX 374 46 F 10 45-49 44:25.8 45:09.5 14:20/M
146 BEN PAYNE DUBLIN TX 373 50 M 5 50-54 44:27.1 45:09.8 14:20/M
147 KAYLEE LANGER 547 8 F 5 0-14 45:08.5 45:23.5 14:34/M
148 SULLY BROWN 542 8 M 11 0-14 45:12.1 45:24.0 14:35/M
149 JASON FOSTER STEPHENVILLE TX 307 37 M 7 35-39 46:16.4 47:02.5 14:55/M
150 DENISE CODY 290 43 F 9 40-44 46:32.5 46:32.5 15:01/M
151 NANETTE HUNTLEY DALLAS TX 335 38 F 7 35-39 46:37.4 47:15.0 15:02/M
152 LIZA CENICEROS MESQUITE TX 289 32 F 12 30-34 46:40.3 47:16.8 15:03/M
153 EARL STAHLECKER 545 58 M 3 55-59 46:48.5 47:05.2 15:06/M
154 DALLIN PARKER 369 12 M 12 0-14 46:59.0 46:59.0 15:09/M
155 JUDI MILLER 363 47 F 11 45-49 47:42.5 47:50.9 15:23/M
156 ANDY PARRACK 372 34 M 5 30-34 47:42.9 47:51.2 15:23/M
157 SUSAN MASSEY 354 40 F 10 40-44 47:43.2 47:51.0 15:24/M
158 CHELSEA WILLIAMS 867 24 F 13 20-24 48:32.6 49:18.2 15:39/M
159 BECKY REEDER 567 50 F 1 50-54 48:45.3 48:45.3 15:44/M
160 BLAKE REEDER 871 50 M 6 50-54 48:46.0 48:46.0 15:44/M
161 TAMMY COLE 868 42 F 11 40-44 48:46.7 48:46.7 15:44/M
162 VICKIE ALMQUIST 550 60 F 3 60-64 48:49.8 48:49.8 15:45/M
163 LEAH SCHULTZ 541 41 F 12 40-44 48:57.1 49:19.6 15:47/M
164 DAWN HICKS 860 F 6 0-14 50:41.9 50:41.9 16:21/M
165 SHANTELLE YOUNG 598 30 F 13 30-34 50:50.3 50:50.3 16:24/M
166 RENEE JACKSON 338 49 F 12 45-49 51:02.3 51:02.3 16:28/M
167 DEANA DANIEL 857 25 F 12 25-29 51:10.4 51:10.4 16:30/M
168 DEANNE HUTSON 856 44 F 13 40-44 51:11.8 51:11.8 16:31/M
169 JELETA BOYLE 279 38 F 8 35-39 51:33.1 52:04.2 16:38/M
170 ELIA GARCES 309 48 F 13 45-49 51:34.4 51:34.4 16:38/M
171 VICTORIA COUTTS 293 49 F 14 45-49 51:35.8 51:35.8 16:38/M
172 DANNA GORDON LIPAN TX 318 50 F 2 50-54 51:44.0 52:29.8 16:41/M
173 DEBBIE STANPHILL 395 51 F 3 50-54 51:45.8 52:05.5 16:42/M
174 PARKER GORDON LIPAN TX 319 20 M 6 20-24 51:46.0 52:31.9 16:42/M
175 JENNIFER THURMAN STEPHENVILLE TX 118 34 F 14 30-34 52:59.1 52:59.1 17:05/M
176 JEANETTE QUADE 379 70 F 1 70-74 53:51.6 53:51.6 17:22/M
177 JONI AVERY RICHARDSON TX 544 48 F 15 45-49 54:04.5 54:04.5 17:26/M
178 CONNER RILEY 543 58 F 3 55-59 54:04.7 54:04.7 17:26/M
179 LANE GUINN STEPHENVILLE TX 323 7 M 13 0-14 56:01.2 56:01.2 18:04/M
180 EVA GUINN STEPHENVILLE TX 322 43 F 14 40-44 56:02.0 56:02.0 18:05/M
181 NOEMI GENTNER 313 45 F 16 45-49 1:01:55.7 1:02:39.7 19:58/M
 

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ 539 38 M 1 Top Fin 38:20.6 38:23.4 6:11/M
2 JOSE LOYOLA 496 41 M 2 Top Fin 40:29.9 40:33.5 6:32/M
3 LAURA BOASE 821 45 F 1 Top Fin 44:35.7 58:42.7 7:11/M
4 AMY MCKAY 757 41 F 2 Top Fin 45:19.1 45:26.3 7:19/M
5 NATHAN SHAFFER HAMILTON TX 512 21 M 3 Top Fin 45:37.4 45:41.1 7:21/M
6 DANA BRINKLEY STEPHENVILLE TX 525 45 M 1 45-49 46:44.5 46:50.4 7:32/M
7 AMY CREW STEPHENVILLE TX 532 38 F 3 Top Fin 47:21.4 47:27.3 7:38/M
8 BRENT STROEBEL STEPHENVILLE TX 528 30 M 1 30-34 47:34.9 47:34.9 7:40/M
9 LYNN CARROLL STEPHENVILLE TX 480 32 F 1 30-34 49:02.1 49:04.9 7:55/M
10 CRISTOBAL LOPEZ 533 49 M 2 45-49 49:27.6 49:32.2 7:59/M
11 BRYAN STARKEY CISCO TX 523 29 M 1 25-29 49:41.1 50:08.3 8:01/M
12 KELLIE SPARGER DELEON TX 514 38 F 1 35-39 50:53.7 51:03.1 8:12/M
13 DAN ONGLEY TOLAR TX 522 44 M 1 40-44 51:08.3 51:23.3 8:15/M
14 CODY WATSON TOLAR TX 519 40 M 2 40-44 51:10.5 51:21.4 8:15/M
15 DANNY EOFF 482 46 M 3 45-49 51:17.2 51:25.4 8:16/M
16 GRACE HARDIN AUSTIN TX 490 55 F 1 Top Fin 51:52.3 51:55.7 8:22/M
17 MARYANN ARREOLA COMANCHE TX 524 46 F 1 45-49 52:04.7 52:12.7 8:24/M
18 RICHARD OSTERLOH STEPHENVILLE TX 504 33 M 2 30-34 52:50.5 53:12.5 8:31/M
19 RACHEL TRUSS 516 27 F 1 25-29 56:02.7 56:09.5 9:02/M
20 JEFF ROYAL STEPHENVILLE TX 511 50 M 1 Top Fin 56:08.8 56:22.3 9:03/M
21 CHARLOTTE MCGRATH DUBLIN TX 531 38 F 2 35-39 57:10.3 57:19.1 9:13/M
22 DEBBI SPARGER 529 43 F 1 40-44 57:27.3 57:36.3 9:16/M
23 KRISTA WALL STEPHENVILLE TX 517 39 F 3 35-39 57:30.0 57:33.2 9:16/M
24 JODI BOUCHEY STEPHENVILLE TX 477 39 F 4 35-39 57:49.8 57:52.9 9:20/M
25 DERRICK BERRY STEPHENVILLE TX 475 33 M 3 30-34 58:09.4 58:31.5 9:23/M
26 MARTHA WEYANDT 886 52 F 2 Top Fin 58:22.8 58:32.5 9:25/M
27 JENNIFER MARCEL CRESSON TX 498 43 F 2 40-44 58:37.8 58:37.8 9:27/M
28 LES GILLEY 487 57 M 2 Top Fin 59:25.5 59:47.1 9:35/M
29 TONY REESE STEPHENVILLE TX 509 38 M 1 35-39 59:37.7 59:42.7 9:37/M
30 EMILY MCLEMORE STEPHENVILLE TX 501 38 F 5 35-39 1:00:20.8 1:00:41.8 9:44/M
31 RACHEL REESE STEPHENVILLE TX 508 31 F 2 30-34 1:00:26.6 1:00:31.4 9:45/M
32 ALICE GOINS STEPHENVILLE TX 489 53 F 3 Top Fin 1:00:26.8 1:00:31.5 9:45/M
33 TOMMY QUARLES STEPHENVILLE TX 506 36 M 2 35-39 1:00:56.0 1:01:08.0 9:50/M
34 DAVID RAMSEY MINERAL WELLS TX 507 64 M 3 Top Fin 1:01:06.9 1:01:20.3 9:51/M
35 CHARLOTTE KINDEL 494 41 F 3 40-44 1:01:31.0 1:01:39.0 9:55/M
36 ANTHONY WILLIAMS 520 25 M 2 25-29 1:01:43.7 1:01:50.2 9:57/M
37 ELLA GILLEY 486 55 F 1 55-59 1:01:43.8 1:02:05.9 9:57/M
38 JOSEPH GOFORTH STEPHENVILLE TX 488 21 M 1 20-24 1:01:47.3 1:01:54.4 9:58/M
39 SABRINA RUST MILLSAP TX 521 57 F 2 55-59 1:01:59.8 1:02:05.4 10:00/M
40 CANDY HUDGPETH GRANBURY TX 492 47 F 2 45-49 1:02:03.7 1:02:16.5 10:00/M
41 VANESA MEDRANO DUBLIN TX 536 16 F 1 15-19 1:02:30.1 1:02:44.3 10:05/M
42 EVA FREDERICK DUBLIN TX 535 17 F 2 15-19 1:02:30.7 1:02:44.3 10:05/M
43 KELLEY TAYLOR 515 53 F 1 50-54 1:02:38.9 1:02:55.0 10:06/M
44 NIKI MANNING 497 32 F 3 30-34 1:03:03.2 1:03:13.7 10:10/M
45 COLEMAN SCHOESSOW 824 32 M 4 30-34 1:03:04.2 1:03:14.5 10:10/M
46 ANITA HEISER GRANBURY TX 491 47 F 3 45-49 1:03:17.2 1:03:31.5 10:12/M
47 BEN MCCLEERY STEPHENVILLE TX 500 47 M 4 45-49 1:04:04.7 1:04:26.7 10:20/M
48 JENNIFER LAURSEN STEPHENVILLE TX 495 36 F 6 35-39 1:04:43.9 1:05:05.7 10:26/M
49 TERRIE PRATHER DELEON TX 530 52 F 2 50-54 1:05:46.2 1:05:58.1 10:36/M
50 SHAWNA PETTIT 505 35 F 7 35-39 1:06:36.1 1:06:51.9 10:45/M
51 SUSAN KEITH DUBLIN TX 493 48 F 4 45-49 1:10:56.7 1:11:08.7 11:26/M
52 ANGELA ROBERSON HICO TX 510 35 F 8 35-39 1:11:23.9 1:11:43.8 11:31/M
53 HELEN MABERY STEPHENVILLE TX 534 53 F 3 50-54 1:11:49.4 1:12:06.6 11:35/M
54 CODY FEIST COMANCHE TX 483 10 M 1 0-14 1:13:00.2 1:13:15.4 11:46/M
55 TAYSHA FEIST COMANCHE TX 484 46 F 5 45-49 1:13:03.7 1:13:18.5 11:47/M
56 MISTY WALLACE PURMELA TX 518 39 F 9 35-39 1:15:44.4 1:16:04.8 12:13/M
57 VERNA TIPPIE COMANCHE TX 537 44 F 4 40-44 1:18:42.6 1:18:55.9 12:42/M
58 VICKIE MC COMBS DE LEON TX 499 58 F 3 55-59 1:19:18.9 1:19:33.6 12:47/M
59 MORGAN BEAIRD DALLAS TX 474 23 F 1 20-24 1:19:21.8 1:19:29.1 12:48/M
60 ELIZABETH GOSLING GRANBURY TX 526 15 F 3 15-19 1:19:29.7 1:19:40.8 12:49/M
61 SUSAN SHAFFER HAMILTON TX 513 46 F 6 45-49 1:22:21.8 1:22:39.7 13:17/M
62 KATHY MCSWAIN 825 43 F 5 40-44 1:22:23.2 1:22:40.4 13:17/M
63 MARIA DELFIN GRANBURY TX 729 53 F 4 50-54 1:23:20.4 1:23:34.5 13:26/M
64 STEPHANIE BURNETT HAMILTON TX 479 45 F 7 45-49 1:25:47.1 1:26:04.5 13:50/M
65 MARY GOSLING GRANBURY TX 527 46 F 8 45-49 1:26:55.1 1:27:07.8 14:01/M
66 KRISTY GEPHART IREDELL TX 485 46 F 9 45-49 1:34:47.7 1:35:09.9 15:17/M
67 KELLY DAVIS IREDELL TX 481 50 F 5 50-54 1:35:09.3 1:35:09.3 15:21/M
68 KRISTIE BINT STEPHENVILLE TX 476 44 F 6 40-44 1:35:19.1 1:35:40.8 15:22/M
69 AMANDA MILLER STEPHENVILLE TX 502 30 F 4 30-34 1:35:19.5 1:35:41.1 15:22/M
70 JENIFER BURNETT HAMILTON TX 478 26 F 2 25-29 1:35:42.5 1:36:01.7 15:26/M
71 BRANDEE WORSHAM HAMILTON TX 538 27 F 3 25-29 1:35:44.2 1:36:03.3 15:26/M
 

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ 798 25 M 1 Top Fin 1:18:20.8 1:18:21.5 5:59/M
2 SHANE WALL 810 39 M 2 Top Fin 1:22:45.2 1:22:46.6 6:19/M
3 DAVID HOLTSFORD 797 51 M 1 Top Fin 1:31:04.2 1:31:06.6 6:57/M
4 CHRIS BAKER DUBLIN TX 716 34 M 3 Top Fin 1:33:44.8 1:33:50.1 7:09/M
5 ANDREU GUTIERREA 793 21 M 1 20-24 1:34:26.1 1:34:28.9 7:13/M
6 RON MULLINS 761 55 M 2 Top Fin 1:36:08.7 1:36:09.4 7:20/M
7 JC JONES STEPHENVILLE TX 747 33 M 1 30-34 1:36:49.8 1:36:50.4 7:23/M
8 BRANDON DARK 799 13 M 1 0-14 1:38:12.7 1:38:13.9 7:30/M
9 MIKE MILLER STEPHENVILLE TX 759 45 M 1 45-49 1:40:21.3 1:40:46.3 7:40/M
10 DAREN KIRBO 808 42 M 1 40-44 1:41:07.5 1:41:36.0 7:43/M
11 KURT WENRICH GRANBURY TX 776 45 M 2 45-49 1:41:14.5 1:41:21.8 7:44/M
12 JOHN BAXTER STEPHENVILLE TX 801 54 M 3 Top Fin 1:41:55.3 1:42:17.8 7:47/M
13 KATHERINE GRILLO ALEDO TX 740 22 F 1 Top Fin 1:44:29.7 1:44:31.9 7:59/M
14 RAIFORD RAMIREZ STEPHENVILLE TX 764 35 M 1 35-39 1:44:33.8 1:44:36.1 7:59/M
15 HALEY COWAN STEPHENVILLE TX 723 21 F 2 Top Fin 1:44:33.9 1:44:41.8 7:59/M
16 SAM BENEFIELD MILLSAP TX 782 33 M 2 30-34 1:45:24.6 1:45:27.9 8:03/M
17 RHYLAND PITTENGER STEPHENVILLE TX 763 21 F 3 Top Fin 1:45:41.5 1:45:43.9 8:04/M
18 LAURA BARRON 812 23 F 1 20-24 1:48:20.0 1:48:21.4 8:16/M
19 MICHAEL COLE 788 46 M 3 45-49 1:49:09.8 1:49:25.4 8:20/M
20 ELISEO ROCHA WHITEFACE TX 766 42 M 2 40-44 1:49:21.5 1:49:25.7 8:21/M
21 JOEY GOODWIN STEPHENVILLE TX 739 34 M 3 30-34 1:49:27.1 1:49:53.4 8:21/M
22 SCOTT DARBY 790 41 M 3 40-44 1:50:01.7 1:50:08.1 8:24/M
23 PAUL LANGER 823 40 M 4 40-44 1:50:50.9 1:51:09.1 8:28/M
24 ADRIANA BROWN GRANBURY TX 719 33 F 1 30-34 1:50:54.8 1:50:58.6 8:28/M
25 AMY MAY GORDON TX 755 35 F 1 35-39 1:52:17.6 1:52:21.2 8:34/M
26 GLYNN WILSON STEPHENVILLE TX 779 62 M 1 60-64 1:53:18.6 1:53:30.1 8:39/M
27 KEVIN GAINES STEPHENVILLE TX 736 48 M 4 45-49 1:53:50.1 1:54:11.3 8:41/M
28 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ KILLEEN TX 768 39 M 2 35-39 1:53:51.8 1:53:53.5 8:41/M
29 ZANTHA CALCOTE TUTTLE OK 721 30 F 2 30-34 1:55:11.8 1:55:30.6 8:48/M
30 JIM STEIN 809 54 M 1 50-54 1:55:35.2 1:55:43.2 8:49/M
31 FREDRIK GOSLING GRANBURY TX 783 42 M 5 40-44 1:55:35.7 1:55:43.3 8:49/M
32 YVETTE MILLER 760 45 F 1 45-49 1:56:15.2 1:56:21.7 8:52/M
33 CHRIS PIEPER 807 52 M 2 50-54 1:56:45.9 1:56:57.6 8:55/M
34 MORGAN CONOLY STEPHENVILLE TX 722 30 M 4 30-34 1:58:18.0 1:58:42.6 9:02/M
35 MICHELE HUDGPETH 785 25 F 1 25-29 1:58:35.9 1:58:47.1 9:03/M
36 MICHAEL HUDGPETH GRANBURY TX 784 26 M 1 25-29 1:58:45.3 1:58:55.3 9:04/M
37 DAVE EGAN SAN ANTONIO TX 731 75 M 1 75-79 1:58:49.3 1:58:55.7 9:04/M
38 MOLLY THORNTON 795 33 F 3 30-34 1:59:35.1 1:59:50.8 9:08/M
39 WID KEELING RISING STAR TX 748 37 M 3 35-39 1:59:47.8 2:00:07.7 9:09/M
40 CHRISSY LANE HAMILTON TX 751 33 F 4 30-34 2:00:31.5 2:00:38.2 9:12/M
41 DOUGLAS ANDERSON HICO TX 713 53 M 3 50-54 2:00:44.6 2:00:58.2 9:13/M
42 MIRIAM BRABY GRANBURY TX 718 40 F 1 40-44 2:02:39.5 2:02:45.2 9:22/M
43 CINDY GIBSON 737 57 F 1 Top Fin 2:03:00.7 2:03:05.1 9:23/M
44 NATHAN WILSON STEPHENVILLE TX 796 30 M 5 30-34 2:04:12.7 2:04:24.7 9:29/M
45 PAUL HARDIN AUSTIN TX 743 57 M 1 55-59 2:04:29.4 2:04:31.9 9:30/M
46 JANICE HULSEY COMANCHE TX 746 45 F 2 45-49 2:05:24.0 2:05:25.8 9:34/M
47 VERONICA WELCH 775 35 F 2 35-39 2:05:35.3 2:05:53.3 9:35/M
48 SUSAN MCKIBBEN WHITNEY TX 758 45 F 3 45-49 2:05:37.1 2:05:40.7 9:35/M
49 CLAUDETTE WHITE 777 52 F 2 Top Fin 2:07:00.6 2:07:20.3 9:42/M
50 JODI GOLIGHTLY STEPHENVILLE TX 738 38 F 3 35-39 2:08:25.7 2:08:41.0 9:48/M
51 JULIE KLIEWER ANNAPOLIS MD 750 30 F 5 30-34 2:12:00.4 2:12:02.0 10:05/M
52 JEAN COLE 787 44 F 2 40-44 2:14:10.5 2:14:26.1 10:15/M
53 JAMI DOMINGUEZ 730 44 F 3 40-44 2:16:16.3 2:16:36.0 10:24/M
54 BART MCDOUGAL STEPHENVILLE TX 756 53 M 4 50-54 2:17:50.8 2:18:06.4 10:31/M
55 PHIL SAWYER 794 51 M 5 50-54 2:20:00.3 2:20:04.9 10:41/M
56 SCOTT PANGLE 789 41 M 6 40-44 2:20:04.2 2:20:09.8 10:42/M
57 IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY TX 744 57 F 3 Top Fin 2:20:06.9 2:20:26.4 10:42/M
58 MIKE BROWN GRANBURY TX 720 32 M 6 30-34 2:21:05.4 2:21:10.6 10:46/M
59 PAM BARRON 811 58 F 1 55-59 2:22:11.5 2:22:21.2 10:51/M
60 VALERIE HUGHES STEPHENVILLE TX 745 29 F 2 25-29 2:22:42.3 2:22:44.5 10:54/M
61 SHERRI DAVIDSON CHINA SPRING TX 728 48 F 4 45-49 2:23:22.4 2:23:37.7 10:57/M
62 LORI RODRIGUEZ KILLEEN TX 767 38 F 4 35-39 2:25:09.6 2:25:12.8 11:05/M
63 PAUL FORREST STEPHENVILLE TX 733 49 M 5 45-49 2:26:46.9 2:27:09.3 11:12/M
64 CLAREN SLIGER BURLESON TX 770 31 M 7 30-34 2:27:55.0 2:28:16.5 11:17/M
65 STEPHANIE REINSHUTTLE GEORGETOWN TX 765 30 F 6 30-34 2:28:15.8 2:28:24.0 11:19/M
66 EUGENIA GROSS KILLEEN TX 741 35 F 5 35-39 2:28:22.3 2:28:22.3 11:20/M
67 LINDA ANDERSON HICO TX 714 54 F 1 50-54 2:28:40.3 2:28:55.3 11:21/M
68 TAMMY PETTIT WACO TX 786 49 F 5 45-49 2:28:52.7 2:29:02.0 11:22/M
69 SHANNON CROSS CHINA SPRING TX 725 45 F 6 45-49 2:29:06.1 2:29:15.8 11:23/M
70 CRAIG CROSS CHINA SPRING TX 724 64 M 2 60-64 2:29:07.9 2:29:18.1 11:23/M
71 LAVERNE FUNDERBURK 792 58 F 2 55-59 2:29:43.2 2:30:03.5 11:26/M
72 WILLIAM SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 772 32 M 8 30-34 2:30:10.1 2:30:29.3 11:28/M
73 MATHEW MCCLAIN STEPHENVILLE TX 802 26 M 2 25-29 2:30:48.8 2:30:57.8 11:31/M
74 WAYNE AMES BROWNSVILLE TX 712 50 M 6 50-54 2:31:15.6 2:31:31.9 11:33/M
75 SHANIE LANGER 822 45 F 7 45-49 2:31:58.5 2:32:15.6 11:36/M
76 CINDY BOOKER 717 61 F 1 60-64 2:33:33.0 2:33:33.0 11:43/M
77 LORI LESNETT CLEBURNE TX 753 49 F 8 45-49 2:33:44.0 2:34:00.1 11:44/M
78 MELISSA WRAY WACO TX 781 37 F 6 35-39 2:39:16.8 2:39:24.0 12:09/M
79 JON DAVIDSON CHINA SPRING TX 727 50 M 7 50-54 2:40:28.0 2:40:40.0 12:15/M
80 BILL FUNDERBURK 791 61 M 3 60-64 2:41:07.4 2:41:27.4 12:18/M
81 JANIS ROYAL WACO TX 769 31 F 7 30-34 2:44:00.3 2:44:09.4 12:31/M
82 LISA PEREGRINO 762 49 F 9 45-49 3:02:20.8 3:02:32.4 13:55/M
83 MITZI DANIEL 726 47 F 10 45-49 3:02:22.2 3:02:33.7 13:55/M
84 CARRIE SONDERER 773 0 F 1 0-14 3:02:27.3 3:02:39.8 13:56/M
 

Half Marathon - 4 Person Relay

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LUKE WILSON COMANCHE TX 878 9 M 1 0-99 28:34.0 28:44.9 2:11/M
2 TAMI SORRELLS COMANCHE TX 880 35 F 1 0-99 28:59.6 29:11.2 2:13/M
3 BRYCE HERMESMEYER 881 10 M 2 0-99 29:01.4 29:12.4 2:13/M
4 LOGAN WILKERSON 879 10 M 3 0-99 29:08.8 29:20.3 2:13/M
5 CADEN JONES COMANCHE TX 884 13 M 4 0-99 32:56.6 33:05.0 2:31/M
6 JERILYNN BRUTON 806 23 F 2 0-99 42:17.8 42:31.0 3:14/M
7 CULLI BROOKSHIRE 805 49 F 3 0-99 45:35.8 45:45.8 3:29/M
8 HARRISON SIDES DE LEON TX 883 8 M 5 0-99 48:47.4 48:47.4 3:43/M
9 KORI SIDES DE LEON TX 882 32 F 4 0-99 49:06.4 49:06.4 3:45/M
10 PAM GOLDEN-CLARK COMANCHE TX 885 51 F 5 0-99 49:07.5 49:07.5 3:45/M
11 TERRI BAIZE 804 5 F 6 0-99 52:55.9 52:55.9 4:02/M
12 BRITTNEY HAMILTON 803 30 F 7 0-99 52:56.5 52:56.5 4:02/M
 

Bandits

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Chip: 72ebd0001 9002 M 1 0-99 30:00:00.0 30:00:00.0 **:39/M
DNF Unknown Chip: 72ebd0001 9001 M 2 0-99